Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom house in Larnaca № 189918

189918
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/715/w07a35mr12bgjhm37wxd1p2awpe9p51t.jpeg
Description:

For sale a four-bedroom house with an area of 298 m2 on a plot of 240 m2 in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The house includes four bedrooms, three bathrooms, a spacious open living area, a kitchen with an additional dining area and a place to relax, a storage room, a marble staircase and open verandas on the ground floor and on the facade. The property is partially furnished and equipped with central heating and partial air conditioning system. There are two parking spaces, one of which is covered. The house was built in 2001 and can be used as part of the government's energy efficiency plan. The residence is located in a quiet area with convenient access to the Rizoelia Roundabout interchange in the direction of Nicosia, Limassol and Ayia Napa, which makes the location convenient for daily trips.

Read more
Object
№189918
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
298 m2
Indoor area:
298 m2
Land area:
240 m2
Year of construction:
2001
350 000 EUR
1 174 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T23:38
189918
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
847 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f5/1088_820_2/7gorj8kx521m5pll20kdp8sop3cfxue2.jpg
№ 194407
Furnitured
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
1 748 EUR/m2
Interesting