Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 183593

183593
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/67f/08s0g0bqzw65nxqee2abqwzf0slraaa0.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Residential plot for sale in Pegeia with panoramic sea and mountain views. The total area of the plot is almost 700 m2, the total allowable building area is 209 m2 up to 2 floors. Communications are summed up and there is a title. The site is located on the highest part of the mountain and has a stone component, which provides a stable foundation for the building. There is already a ready-made luxury villa class project with underground parking on the site. The foundation has already been fully prepared and all permits and approved plans of the architect are available.

Read more
Object
№183593
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
697 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4200 m
Zone:
Η5
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
160 000 EUR
230 EUR/m2
170 000 EUR
2026-06-23T17:47
183593
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
686 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f69/2r4phhfdvhycotx255he6vc9maq1w91l.jpeg
№ 218504
Plot Size: 2676 m2
950 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/338/1088_820_2/kta9j1rlkapc6szux0zvj7opnepggak6.jpg
№ 214894
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/403/1088_820_2/aqzx2d7vg0l5sr8ltq1pycsznuu4ysdo.jpeg
№ 214503
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 113 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f1/1088_820_2/705r4sc13k5g68xb91lyru86o4csl4hr.jpg
№ 209918
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a4/1088_820_2/120dh1ekp2nnml6ca4xugr3vc72p8mc6.jpg
№ 193735
Plot Size: 666 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
901 EUR/m2
Interesting