Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 189538

189538
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fa/6cgwls38v8fotbynxoreqd96z0vwvz2k.jpg
Description:

For sale a 4 bedroom villa with an additional office in the Tala area. There is a swimming pool and barbecue area on the large plot. The bedroom windows offer panoramic views of the sea and the city.

Read more
Object
№189538
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
414 m2
Indoor area:
260 m2
Land area:
2505 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 850 000 EUR + VAT
4 469 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:39
189538
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
581 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d16/1088_820_2/9hizg239s5txy9vah2wr1kluso0lid7k.jpg
№ 212510
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
259 000 EUR+VAT
3 924 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/caf/1088_820_2/f85sxv0blansnp05xszob0jzx2lkp24s.jpeg
№ 204511
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8d/1088_820_2/vj1afknt6j47hvvzt533pfwdsfggre4q.jpg
№ 194317
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 170 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/372/1088_820_2/qfx2emahwxq26rt2dc1s84kqh077e6lw.jpg
№ 186736
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 524 EUR/m2
Interesting