Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 186736

186736
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/372/qfx2emahwxq26rt2dc1s84kqh077e6lw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Playground
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new two-block complex in Kato Polemidia, Limassol. This area is close to the center of Limassol, which provides easy access to the main urban amenities and infrastructure. It also has convenient transport links, being close to major highways and motorways, making it easier to travel around the city and beyond. Each apartment has a covered veranda, covered parking and storage space. The building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№186736
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 524 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:09
186736
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17916 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 212586
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
297 000 EUR+VAT
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e0/1088_820_2/w25xik436v3zt3guj1wx7i67w2at80al.jpeg
№ 209968
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 185 m2
630 000 EUR
3 405 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fba/1088_820_2/8djc0b0orek4hdumgrauy8s44rnild90.jpg
№ 188469
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 259 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/663/770164n25uy4rd1fcdg3wustg7w8rawn.jpeg
№ 180669
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
660 000 EUR
6 535 EUR/m2
Interesting