Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 204511

204511
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/caf/1920_1080_2/f85sxv0blansnp05xszob0jzx2lkp24s.jpeg
Description:

One-bedroom apartment of 65 m2 for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The apartment includes 1 spacious bedroom, 1 bathroom, a modern open-plan kitchen combined with a living room, a balcony, an attic/Loft, a storage room and a covered parking space. The apartment is located on the 1st floor. The apartments are fully furnished and fully equipped, with air conditioning in all rooms, a washing machine, a full set of electrical appliances, kitchen utensils including plates, glasses and cutlery, alarm system, elevator in the building. Energy efficiency class A, built in 2026. The residence will be occupied for the first time, offering new tenants the opportunity to become the first tenants. The complex features a communal swimming pool, a BBQ area, professionally maintained greenery and a fully equipped gym for residents. The building is quiet, safe and well maintained. The property is located in a residential complex in the prestigious and rapidly developing area of Livadia Larnaca, with convenient access to the center of Larnaca, the promenade and the main road interchanges; within walking distance is the supermarket Stelios Supermarket.

Read more
Object
№204511
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
65 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR
3 846 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T07:43
204511
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d16/1088_820_2/9hizg239s5txy9vah2wr1kluso0lid7k.jpg
№ 212510
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
259 000 EUR+VAT
3 924 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/883/1088_820_2/sdstc602wp1ffg999omzo7m6r9cntsrs.jpg
№ 200295
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 898 EUR/m2
Interesting