Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 194317

194317
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a8d/vj1afknt6j47hvvzt533pfwdsfggre4q.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern maisonette in the area of Dromolaxia, Larnaca, combining luxury and comfort. The complex consists of four stunning maisonettes. There is a barbecue area in the backyard. There is also a front yard, a veranda and an additional roof garden. This modern duplex home has been carefully designed to offer both luxury and functionality, providing the perfect living space for families and individuals. The complex is located 3.7 km from the airport, 6 km from the beach and 9 km from the city. Cafes and restaurants, a playground, schools and supermarkets are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№194317
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Land area:
170 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 735 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:07
194317
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71e/1088_820_2/4o2avqaw29jx1fajlpsky1didfecmb9n.jpg
№ 195132
Total area: 784 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
753 EUR/m2
Interesting