Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 188617

188617
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a66/aunoswblw0qum0xub2strhpqb98x9h26.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Athienou area, Larnaca. The apartment is located in a new residential complex with high standards of construction, thermal insulation and thoughtful layouts. Bright rooms, high-quality finishes and convenient location close to shops, schools and main roads make this property an excellent choice for comfortable living or investment.

Read more
Object
№188617
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
15800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 796 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:29
188617
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/054/uz1uegs7uf76bva1ktkm2bo7qpseaaci.jpeg
№ 206351
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
790 000 EUR+VAT
7 524 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/371/1088_820_2/35zhdslkj91og754cq0vb1yho4993iug.jpg
№ 205109
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
422 000 EUR
4 220 EUR/m2
Interesting