Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 205109

205109
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/371/35zhdslkj91og754cq0vb1yho4993iug.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos. The project offers the perfect combination of vibrant urban life and a serene coastal vacation.

The complex offers 198 luxury apartments that are ideal for both luxury living and investment. All apartments will have the title of ownership, fully furnished and equipped to the highest standards.

Exclusive amenities: 24-hour security; concierge services for owners and guests; a complex with a restaurant and cafe, several swimming pools: adult, children's and indoor; wellness and spa center; convenience store; landscaped parks and scenic walking paths; amphitheater.

Just a short drive from the old town, you can easily reach shops, restaurants and cultural attractions. It is only a 25-minute drive (23 km) from Paphos International Airport. Being a popular place to stay and relax in Paphos, this complex provides an opportunity to earn a year-round rental income.

Read more
Object
№205109
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
422 000 EUR
4 220 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:28
205109
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4bb/1088_820_2/abcpwdj905i6i8fgfxfi3g3xshcbvyz4.jpeg
№ 217073
New
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
515 000 EUR+VAT
5 049 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/009/dy60ecx19gsf1g8galta3ytdysafc7zw.jpg
№ 217059
New
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
6 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/386/1088_820_2/j3pfpwejajfktt3v8d9u15ur11fjnjmh.jpeg
№ 217057
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
670 000 EUR+VAT
6 569 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67d/1088_820_2/0iy6ee7tj653ds881wxz441rqwkejnnp.jpg
№ 217053
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
585 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
560 000 EUR
Interesting