Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 188611

188611
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6c7/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Athienou area, Larnaca. The apartment is located in a new residential complex with high standards of construction, thermal insulation and thoughtful layouts. Bright rooms, high-quality finishes and convenient location close to shops, schools and main roads make this property an excellent choice for comfortable living or investment.

Read more
Object
№188611
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
15800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T05:21
188611
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/557/1088_820_2/8v5863j9zqyxyio4ofx2c7kul4u55fpq.JPG
№ 213295
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
158 000 EUR+VAT
2 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e2/1088_820_2/xblcsffa6ec0o6rfm815onsjd4hj9nzi.jpg
№ 212951
Total area: 279 m2
Bedrooms: 4
644 000 EUR+VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d5/1088_820_2/x3pqy57bb1t81u9qpjhuwevnj184lyqn.jpeg
№ 210019
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a58/1088_820_2/2upn1o5s9twx5pl0b3w77ieg8bw25d9a.jpg
№ 193215
Kitchen equipment and a/c included in the price
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 608 EUR/m2
Interesting