Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 188458

188458
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc3/1920_1080_2/ljt4eqa7fbliqbjx5j8u6szg112u32er.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in a cozy and peaceful area of Aradippou, Larnaca. This is an attractive option for those who are looking for comfortable housing with high construction standards and convenient access to the entire urban infrastructure. The complex is distinguished by its modern architectural style, thoughtful layouts and high-quality materials. There are schools, shops, cafes and recreation areas nearby, which makes the apartment convenient for both personal living and investment. This facility combines modern style, practicality and advantageous location, which makes it an excellent choice for those who value quality and comfort.

Read more
Object
№188458
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
2 233 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:32
188458
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12124 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/789/1088_820_2/jdwu9yhd72ci2p9hm559jfoxb1un519u.jpg
№ 217230
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d8/cnlvvwv9nylqjto7buncl8atxfgjo48w.jpeg
№ 203409
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 972 EUR/m2
Interesting