Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 188007

188007
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cf7/onpfo3ybzmh18ppl1jucu2j9db0yzkg0.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale with a roof garden in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The modern residential complex combines a convenient location, thoughtful layouts and high-quality finishes. The project includes an open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a spacious veranda. Each apartment has a storage room and a parking space. The complex has a swimming pool and sauna, creating an atmosphere of comfort and coziness for residents.

Read more
Object
№188007
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
181 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
445 000 EUR + VAT
2 459 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:37
188007
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ba/1088_820_2/v26mp6z1mblpnfjqyc1d8zkdpros1zb0.jpg
№ 209890
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
136 000 EUR+VAT
2 230 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f9a/8wpr3oj0tbfx7kxrqryju49b91wnb90p.jpeg
№ 197490
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e3f/1088_820_2/v8olwpx2hu8vcpl5b0czepii2636utvp.jpg
№ 191769
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 239 m2
563 500 EUR+VAT
2 722 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dab/1088_820_2/znlph7xurartjw2rtjztlopd9wttngin.jpeg
№ 191647
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
165 000 EUR
1 260 EUR/m2
Interesting