Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 187444

187444
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/424/1tud61ycoz0ihsqwui1b1rbzlt0ixqj2.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a residential building in Tseri, Nicosia, just 2 minutes from the new roundabout and Perimeter Road. The complex has a total of 6 apartments: four double and two single. The project combines modern aesthetics with eco-friendly architecture. The rooftop garden offers panoramic views of Tseri and Nicosia, surrounded by greenery.

The area of Ceri is rapidly developing into one of the most sought-after residential areas in Nicosia. The direct exit to Perimeter Road provides convenient movement in all directions, while guaranteeing peace and privacy.

Read more
Object
№187444
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
159 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 164 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:37
187444
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d7/1088_820_2/tmitfhafrh1nw8ygcpewkfm5rkbpulzr.jpg
№ 208950
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
417 000 EUR+VAT
3 595 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6b5/1088_820_2/lu6cqm095cjlp6f96ky3n79dp0wkw61w.jpg
№ 185962
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
4 454 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/480/1088_820_2/t2z4rva9grm2fjwpq5mmyq7d26239xjv.jpg
№ 150895
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 935 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
7 732 EUR/m2
Interesting