Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 150895

150895
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/480/1920_1080_2/t2z4rva9grm2fjwpq5mmyq7d26239xjv.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in a new project that will consist of 16 spacious villas in Peyia, Paphos. The house has a spacious living room, 3 bedrooms, a covered veranda of 26 m2 and a covered parking area of 24 m2. The villa is located in an excellent location, next to Meleti Forest and only 400 meters from Lara Bay beach.

Read more
Object
№150895
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
194 m2
Indoor area:
168 m2
Land area:
935 m2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 500 000 EUR + VAT
7 732 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T01:32
150895
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/294/1088_820_2/w6xswjv477rb9aqfuy14ubhtruv7s3bk.jpg
№ 211429
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/1qf3p0o2yk3j43nr4ai53sc3fwcxivaj.jpg
№ 199303
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
244 000 EUR+VAT
4 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/950/1088_820_2/ljgwxii2geavbyj6ulgnr7wei3hdp534.jpg
№ 198294
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
436 000 EUR+VAT
4 317 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f00/0bvdvkq9s69gddz4m0zmpcmity2o5tee.jpg
№ 188044
Plot on Spyrou Kyprianou avenue
Plot Size: 268 m2
375 000 EUR
1 399 EUR/m2
405 000 EUR
Interesting