Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 186805

186805
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3c/1920_1080_2/k1v8o093yw3y1hf7nlr67lt8fxwf4wr1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale under construction in the area of Agios Ioannis Limassol. The apartment has a living room, a kitchen and a terrace. Ceramic tiles are laid on the floor, and laminate flooring is installed in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation windows, video intercom, solar panels for water heating are installed. The complex provides parking, a storage room and an elevator. The project is executed in accordance with the highest standards and is located close to the entire urban infrastructure, including shops, schools, restaurants and other amenities. Ideal for both investments and housing.

Read more
Object
№186805
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
2 714 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T06:04
186805
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c6/1088_820_2/m0h8tk7fn3ldsd97d1qnhdbwkylmkqq4.jpg
№ 203415
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 358 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d6/1088_820_2/ukahdokpf4bcmsd53s1h0vzoaeb6dmeh.jpg
№ 190526
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 798 EUR/m2
Interesting