Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 186800

186800
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/41c/d2qjbxmhma5o22v2z4s3uwx9ns6vfbhm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Playground
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new two-block complex in Kato Polemidia, Limassol. This area is close to the center of Limassol, which provides easy access to the main urban amenities and infrastructure. It also has convenient transport links, being close to major highways and motorways, making it easier to travel around the city and beyond. Each apartment has a covered veranda, covered parking and storage space. The building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№186800
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
290 000 EUR + VAT
2 929 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:53
186800
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1cb/1088_820_2/w8j8z8btsp1tkp5qwfh3t82iva5mqd5x.jpg
№ 203975
New premium project
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 493 000 EUR+VAT
13 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ae/1088_820_2/i9b1v1cyjctshufap8qsehd9awdffu2u.jpg
№ 185795
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 262 m2
757 000 EUR+VAT
6 526 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/723/1088_820_2/pxp81fh7ni2p826bxcdswhvwt8dhcpl2.jpg
№ 182955
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
140 000 EUR+VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/62d/cr31e3lvfr672khwfak67bfq382ya3ag.jpg
№ 160295
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
147 000 EUR+VAT
3 267 EUR/m2
Interesting