Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 185795

185795
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ae/i9b1v1cyjctshufap8qsehd9awdffu2u.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in the area of Agios Athanasios with panoramic sea views. There is a communal swimming pool, parking and a public green area with amenities.

Read more
Object
№185795
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Land area:
262 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
757 000 EUR + VAT
6 526 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:53
185795
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1cb/1088_820_2/w8j8z8btsp1tkp5qwfh3t82iva5mqd5x.jpg
№ 203975
New premium project
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 493 000 EUR+VAT
13 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/723/1088_820_2/pxp81fh7ni2p826bxcdswhvwt8dhcpl2.jpg
№ 182955
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
140 000 EUR+VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/62d/cr31e3lvfr672khwfak67bfq382ya3ag.jpg
№ 160295
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
147 000 EUR+VAT
3 267 EUR/m2
Interesting