Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 188469

188469
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fba/1920_1080_2/8djc0b0orek4hdumgrauy8s44rnild90.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a roof terrace in a new residential complex located in a cozy and peaceful area of Aradippou, Larnaca. This is an attractive option for those who are looking for comfortable housing with high construction standards and convenient access to the entire urban infrastructure. The complex is distinguished by its modern architectural style, thoughtful layouts and high-quality materials. There are schools, shops, cafes and recreation areas nearby, which makes the apartment convenient for both personal living and investment. This facility combines modern style, practicality and advantageous location, which makes it an excellent choice for those who value quality and comfort.

Read more
Object
№188469
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
1 259 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:09
188469
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5260 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 212586
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
297 000 EUR+VAT
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e0/1088_820_2/w25xik436v3zt3guj1wx7i67w2at80al.jpeg
№ 209968
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 185 m2
630 000 EUR
3 405 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/663/770164n25uy4rd1fcdg3wustg7w8rawn.jpeg
№ 180669
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
660 000 EUR
6 535 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/99e/21n4o4zgdfmq8njm812nd6bn8jdlw3f0.jpeg
№ 162445
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 250 m2
350 000 EUR
2 593 EUR/m2
Interesting