Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 180669

180669
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/663/770164n25uy4rd1fcdg3wustg7w8rawn.jpeg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Potamos Germasogeias, Limassol with a total area of 101 m2, located on the ground floor of a modern business class house built in 2024. It consists of only three floors and eight apartments, which guarantees privacy and comfort. The residents have a swimming pool with a relaxation area, showers and video surveillance, as well as covered parking and a storage room. The apartment includes a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room, two bedrooms, two bathrooms and two balconies, equipped with underfloor heating, modern VRV air conditioning and built-in Bosch appliances. Located in a quiet, green area, just a five-minute walk from Dasoudi beach and eucalyptus Park, there are supermarkets, cafes and pharmacies nearby.

Read more
Object
№180669
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
660 000 EUR
6 535 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:08
180669
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17916 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/99e/21n4o4zgdfmq8njm812nd6bn8jdlw3f0.jpeg
№ 162445
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 250 m2
350 000 EUR
2 593 EUR/m2
Interesting