Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 186670

186670
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ba/evy4wxymfub0ztefcbaowyw9ulawkky7.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in an exclusive complex located in a prestigious area of Paphos, just a 10-minute walk from the seafront. Modern architecture, spacious landscaped gardens and elegant design. The complex offers a swimming pool, a separate children's pool, a stylish lobby, a spa center, a fitness pavilion, a padel court, a children's play area and a club, as well as a Fine Dining restaurant, cafe and mini market. The apartment is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout, filled with natural light and decorated with high-quality materials. An ideal choice for those who appreciate comfort, style and convenient location.

Read more
Object
№186670
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
161 m2
Indoor area:
133 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
870 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
865 000 EUR + VAT
5 373 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:22
186670
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2030 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218203
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
891 000 EUR+VAT
5 901 EUR/m2
№ 218201
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
866 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/659/1088_820_2/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
№ 218199
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
836 000 EUR+VAT
5 536 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218169
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
880 000 EUR+VAT
5 641 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e27/1088_820_2/n0prfk2q9glhbjftgl934ax3oj84emde.jpeg
№ 208350
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
985 000 EUR+VAT
8 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/097/1088_820_2/q75973ieang51ywtfcxpyngzi603cj10.jpg
№ 202510
You can move in right now!
Total area: 540 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 606 m2
3 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 481 EUR/m2
3 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/721/1088_820_2/1mned6aq9jcml1mks07jj71advmjbkx0.jpg
№ 160745
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1126 m2
1 152 500 EUR+VAT
5 411 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebf/1088_820_2/chu5czpy8xyvxdsnolru224puluoj1tp.jpg
№ 152263
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
269 000 EUR+VAT
1 818 EUR/m2
Interesting