Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 218199

218199
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/659/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in an exclusive complex in the Universal area, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The complex is located just a 10-minute walk from the waterfront, close to cultural and shopping centers, as well as natural attractions. The project features modern architecture, spacious landscaped gardens and elegant design. For residents, there is a swimming pool, a separate children's pool, a stylish lobby, a spa center, a fitness pavilion, a padel court, a children's play area and a club, as well as a Fine Dining restaurant, a cafe and a mini market. The apartment is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout, filled with natural light and decorated with high-quality materials that create a comfortable and stylish living space.

Read more
Object
№218199
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
133 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
870 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
836 000 EUR + VAT
5 536 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T23:46
218199
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2031 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218203
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
891 000 EUR+VAT
5 901 EUR/m2
№ 218201
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
866 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218169
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
880 000 EUR+VAT
5 641 EUR/m2
Interesting