Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208350

208350
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e27/n0prfk2q9glhbjftgl934ax3oj84emde.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an elite complex of 20 floors on the first line of the sea next to the Land of Tomorrow project, a short drive from the center of Larnaca.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located near the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208350
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
15
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
985 000 EUR + VAT
8 419 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T08:05
208350
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12104 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
№ 216487
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/9hkqxdyqjkijdbxyvltj4n1lhaze3m1m.jpg
№ 216485
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e0/1088_820_2/x8tc57zbpos30u0c2bosiher686gf8tx.jpg
№ 216484
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 222 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b5/1088_820_2/mbs9147ilspk1og987qus9i4vpvazk4f.jpg
№ 208390
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 354 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d8/1088_820_2/ntd0hjzyk3kzxd8kyib378f04ab1ngmw.jpg
№ 206710
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/be2/8tylgfei8os9stu8t85aur2wo86d17li.jpg
№ 202342
Total area: 502 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 920 m2
2 145 000 EUR+VAT
4 273 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/081/1088_820_2/ymjvacdh9l3jcd4go040dywqyasu7hp0.jpg
№ 202205
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
436 000 EUR+VAT
4 317 EUR/m2