Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 160745

160745
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/721/1mned6aq9jcml1mks07jj71advmjbkx0.jpg
Description:

Superb 3 bedroom villa for sale in Paphos, Kouklia area. This villa allows you to enjoy a breathtaking view of the Mediterranean Sea. Peace of mind, tranquility, fresh air and pleasant climate-all these factors are a huge advantage of this area and its lifestyle. It combines the advantages of an exceptional, luxurious and functional home with the amazing landscapes of the area.

Read more
Object
№160745
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
213 m2
Indoor area:
176 m2
Land area:
1126 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
1 152 500 EUR + VAT
5 411 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:21
160745
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e27/1088_820_2/n0prfk2q9glhbjftgl934ax3oj84emde.jpeg
№ 208350
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
985 000 EUR+VAT
8 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/097/1088_820_2/q75973ieang51ywtfcxpyngzi603cj10.jpg
№ 202510
You can move in right now!
Total area: 540 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 606 m2
3 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 481 EUR/m2
3 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebf/1088_820_2/chu5czpy8xyvxdsnolru224puluoj1tp.jpg
№ 152263
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
269 000 EUR+VAT
1 818 EUR/m2
Interesting