Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 152263

152263
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ebf/chu5czpy8xyvxdsnolru224puluoj1tp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a modern house under construction, perfectly combining style and comfort in Nicosia, Kokkinotrimithia. The house has a large living room, kitchen, three spacious bedrooms and three bathrooms. Cozy terrace and barbecue area. Parking and a storage room are also available. The construction uses the highest quality materials that provide excellent thermal insulation. The modern style and design emphasize the aesthetic appeal of the house. The convenient location near the city infrastructure makes this house an excellent choice for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№152263
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
148 m2
Land area:
220 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
269 000 EUR + VAT
1 818 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:21
152263
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1515 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e27/1088_820_2/n0prfk2q9glhbjftgl934ax3oj84emde.jpeg
№ 208350
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
985 000 EUR+VAT
8 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/097/1088_820_2/q75973ieang51ywtfcxpyngzi603cj10.jpg
№ 202510
You can move in right now!
Total area: 540 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 606 m2
3 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 481 EUR/m2
3 300 000 EUR
Interesting