Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 185962

185962
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6b5/1920_1080_2/lu6cqm095cjlp6f96ky3n79dp0wkw61w.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartments for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. Open-plan kitchen/living room. From the living room there is an exit to a spacious veranda. On the ground floor there is a covered parking space and a storage room. Energy efficiency class A. Located close to all amenities. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№185962
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
530 000 EUR + VAT
4 454 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:37
185962
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d7/1088_820_2/tmitfhafrh1nw8ygcpewkfm5rkbpulzr.jpg
№ 208950
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
417 000 EUR+VAT
3 595 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/480/1088_820_2/t2z4rva9grm2fjwpq5mmyq7d26239xjv.jpg
№ 150895
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 935 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
7 732 EUR/m2
Interesting