Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 183640

183640
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eae/0o0u37uzm21lvn13mqqk50d1iv2g7ul8.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Omonia, Limassol. The complex is located near the port and the center of Limassol, which makes it an ideal choice for both living and investment. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, high-quality finishing materials and modern engineering solutions. The interior is decorated with ceramic tiles and laminate flooring, the kitchen and bathrooms are decorated in a stylish modern design. All windows and doors are equipped with aluminum frames with double glazing, providing excellent thermal and sound insulation. The apartment has a private parking space, a storage room on the ground floor, a solar boiler and a water heating system, a water pressure system, as well as the ability to connect the Internet, television. The territory of the complex is landscaped, green areas and automatic gates are provided for the convenience and safety of residents. The project was carried out in accordance with modern construction and energy standards of energy efficiency class A+.

Read more
Object
№183640
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
570 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
4 098 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:40
183640
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
19 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bf/1088_820_2/130ch71bhqotysrxpadog05wbfkwy844.jpg
№ 212700
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
906 000 EUR+VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211045
Plot Size: 675 m2
128 000 EUR+VAT
190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f8/1088_820_2/xq37ewbayzb343xjusxf1vgsjlyhns3h.jpeg
№ 210667
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
939 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b66/1088_820_2/i14htpd7q1ftygx5wb14vv55ycu313s7.jpeg
№ 210612
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 647 EUR/m2
Interesting