Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 218559

218559
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1920_1080_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Agia Fyla, Limassol. The residential complex offers 1 and 2 bedroom apartments designed for modern living. Carefully designed spaces and high-quality finishes create modern comfort and discreet luxury. With convenient access to the city center, main roads and necessary infrastructure, the complex offers a balance between convenience and a peaceful residential atmosphere. Thoughtful interior design, natural lighting and high-quality finishes make the apartments an ideal choice for both modern homeowners and investors.

Read more
Object
№218559
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
61 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
5800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
299 000 EUR + VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T03:20
218559
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67c/1088_820_2/dxkm5vlccx2mnc8zt6q2pq9727pqf4yn.jpg
№ 216670
Total area: 272 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 840 000 EUR+VAT
6 765 EUR/m2
Interesting