Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210667

210667
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f8/1920_1080_2/xq37ewbayzb343xjusxf1vgsjlyhns3h.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an exclusive complex consisting of 46 luxury apartments and penthouses in the suburb of Germasogeia, Limassol. The complex has everything you need for a comfortable stay: a barbecue area and a multifunctional space, an entrance to an underground parking lot, a chess area, a swimming pool and a children's pool, a yoga area, a cinema, a relaxation area, an indoor pool, a Jacuzzi, a hammam, a sauna, a locker room, an office, a massage room, a Pilates area and a gym, children's area, external guest parking, guest parking with charging station, mini garden.

Located just minutes from numerous beaches, hotels and restaurants, as well as the central business district of the city, Germasogeia is a charming suburb combining modern and traditional architecture, as well as the best entertainment options in Limassol.

Read more
Object
№210667
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
169 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-21T01:37
210667
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/fuh35yr33hcnd59eoibrdwgcs6g803fm.jpg
№ 202284
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
184 000 EUR+VAT
2 165 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/150/1088_820_2/lsk60qlon0xulop5wcug97xcpzagnosm.jpg
№ 197248
Total area: 401 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 532 m2
1 320 000 EUR+VAT
3 292 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd4/1088_820_2/8cy75yjbaw4cgzr3nt9htc460fj7gumq.jpg
№ 197246
Total area: 401 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 528 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
3 242 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/29d/1088_820_2/4loat3sfuu0zn82hy213bsgiqrjqe14m.jpg
№ 185964
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
4 032 EUR/m2
Interesting