Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 218560

218560
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1920_1080_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Agia Fyla, Limassol. The residential complex offers 1 and 2 bedroom apartments designed for modern living. Carefully designed spaces and high-quality finishes create modern comfort and discreet luxury. With convenient access to the city center, main roads and necessary infrastructure, the complex offers a balance between convenience and a peaceful residential atmosphere. Thoughtful interior design, natural lighting and high-quality finishes make the apartments an ideal choice for both modern homeowners and investors.

Read more
Object
№218560
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
5800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
289 000 EUR + VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T05:44
218560
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4eb/1088_820_2/ecylvssy29p8ygyjciyegfpf0nlyvc2u.jpg
№ 218457
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
313 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/514/1088_820_2/dpk6yojnw5z62zaaoer52evp5nad7lxm.jpg
№ 218495
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 317 EUR/m2
Interesting