Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 183008

183008
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e2c/d5bjz2amdv602gvpu2xyibl6hjwu8ey0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartments are sold in the complex, which consists of 2 floors with 3 apartments on each (2 single and 1 double) Each apartment has a covered parking for 1 car and a storage room. There are photovoltaic panels. Energy efficiency class house: A. Automatic barrier at the entrance to the complex. In a very good location in the Archangelos area, in a quiet location, next to a green park area and with convenient access to the highway and to the center of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№183008
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
137 000 EUR + VAT
2 283 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T21:00
183008
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d71/1088_820_2/6mc385ppc9pu679hrdod3aa1l0sol0u2.JPG
№ 197794
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 893 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af3/1088_820_2/85byn2jvikrze48hwac5s5riae2t673b.jpg
№ 195185
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
Plot Size: 74 m2
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a25/1088_820_2/o0fg5c1tmlov1mk71o2y5ke9wrgyaa5s.jpg
№ 191388
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 601 EUR/m2
Interesting