Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Paphos № 195185

195185
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af3/1920_1080_2/85byn2jvikrze48hwac5s5riae2t673b.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in the Universal area, Paphos. This is a gated complex with a communal pool and a terrace, which will ensure comfort and safety. The studio is designed in an ultra-modern style with architecture that is unusual for Cyprus.

Read more
Object
№195185
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
55 m2
Indoor area:
40 m2
Land area:
74 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T21:00
195185
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
410 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217612
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
395 000 EUR+VAT
8 229 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217611
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
395 000 EUR+VAT
8 229 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217500
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 207 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217486
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 345 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d71/1088_820_2/6mc385ppc9pu679hrdod3aa1l0sol0u2.JPG
№ 197794
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 893 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a25/1088_820_2/o0fg5c1tmlov1mk71o2y5ke9wrgyaa5s.jpg
№ 191388
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 601 EUR/m2
Interesting