Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 182910

182910
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/321/n9jv9ejsy0rkyc3yugabjtvqpa2a7o83.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex consists of three floors and includes a total of 18 apartments. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a spacious balcony. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment.

A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№182910
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
1 935 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T02:52
182910
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9f/1088_820_2/lrpxm1fn2ciyc22q514klp7h0d5ermcc.jpeg
№ 211373
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ab/1088_820_2/s88nj54mdq6jhlod1fatnyfurzzk923p.jpg
№ 200586
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 969 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e0/1088_820_2/ez0lhd2ok6lgg89o8f5tir98cq0eclbb.jpg
№ 185154
Villa with see view
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 4288 m2
1 650 000 EUR
5 500 EUR/m2
1 895 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6a/1088_820_2/xvxr002b1z40f3iwhheeivnmt3gd1kvc.jpg
№ 185056
Total area: 226 m2
1 715 000 EUR+VAT
7 588 EUR/m2
Interesting