Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 182399

182399
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d71/c28r5o4ozc63cfpb1fas7obaubkv925k.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in the area of Pano Paphos. The complex offers comfortable accommodation in a good location of the city, with many amenities. A great option for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№182399
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
353 000 EUR + VAT
3 096 EUR/m2
387 000 EUR
2026-06-17T19:08
182399
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2dc/1088_820_2/i0dts2e2geppvy2lu3z8hhv9lfbzja2o.jpg
№ 208430
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 181 m2
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 595 EUR/m2
Interesting