Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 181741

181741
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/292/1920_1080_2/yjvb308u0raolsgbqiyp0ykeqqebxocu.jpg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a boutique residential complex in Potamos Germasogeia, Limassol. Just a few steps from the Mediterranean sea, surrounded by cafes, fine restaurants and premium services. Thoughtful design and excellent execution. Choose between spacious 1- or 2-bedroom apartments or an exceptional 3-bedroom penthouse with a private rooftop terrace designed for unforgettable gatherings and quiet sunsets. Each apartment has been carefully planned to enhance daily living: open-plan living areas, spacious covered verandas, and large windows that fill each space with natural light.

Finishing of the highest standard: fully finished, semi-massive parquet floors in each room, marble floors and walls in bathrooms, high ceilings (3.15 m), armored and fire-proof entrance doors, heated water floors, air conditioning. High-quality sanitary ware from European brands, thermal aluminum double-glazed window frames, high-standard kitchen cabinets, high-quality cabinets from European brands, soft closers.

Read more
Object
№181741
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
72 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
472 500 EUR + VAT
6 563 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T13:48
181741
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8470 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0fa/1088_820_2/iyxrfq8ija7wzgt7hwg3o9h6cp29btyo.jpg
№ 211745
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
409 000 EUR+VAT
4 260 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/619/1088_820_2/766u4r80e1s0lqky0pyjr7b295oge69s.jpg
№ 198283
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 144 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d3/1088_820_2/c13n4d4buwovjaf3vavehgbv209i7eo3.jpg
№ 190486
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
378 000 EUR+VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e21/1088_820_2/6clz7l7j1md22ml7zbr0lytzevu8c0sp.jpeg
№ 166011
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 216 m2
345 000 EUR
1 667 EUR/m2
Interesting