Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 181612

181612
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/730/1920_1080_2/wmumbeoqy0rkbkznjdftyluw06wvb7ca.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. Located on a pristine 3,329 m2 plot, this visionary project includes a master plan that artfully includes five apartment buildings arranged in a linear pattern. The complex has playgrounds, recreation areas, relaxation areas with yoga platforms and water elements, as well as a water area with lush greenery, cascading waterfalls, a floating relaxation area and a charming terrace. With a total of 57 carefully designed apartments, the project includes 21 one-bedroom apartments, 34 two-bedroom apartments and 2 three-bedroom apartments distributed over five blocks. Each type of apartment offers a modern open-plan living and dining area, thoughtfully designed bedrooms with spacious proportions, modern bathrooms, private balconies and spacious storage solutions.

Read more
Object
№181612
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
158 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T04:08
181612
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Interesting