Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211716

211716
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/da3/1920_1080_2/hb0pjcbqaqi70o72e3uvuyqcm38g6lob.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, which is developing rapidly and in great demand. Each apartment has a storage room and private parking. The apartment building also has a fenced area with a swimming pool. It has a modern design that stands out and looks refreshing and clean. Each apartment has a huge terrace and an elaborate apartment layout. All apartments have two bedrooms, built using modern technologies and materials of the highest quality. The residence will be a fantastic option for those who prefer to live in a modern, beautiful, quiet and peaceful environment, while having the opportunity to quickly get to any area of the city. It will be a great choice for a family with children or a single young man who can use the second room as a home office or implement his own ideas.

Read more
Object
№211716
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
3 617 EUR/m2
345 000 EUR
2026-06-13T02:34
211716
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/877/1088_820_2/dddk6tgnz7xeovn17a7qmlw4s2cd6y44.jpg
№ 67861
Total area: 292 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 909 m2
1 095 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
Interesting