Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 159376

159376
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/31a/6fw24ki5bl3v7p60motnp260nzdlcugm.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a project under construction. Luxury residential complex located in the Germasogeia tourist area in Limassol, just 700 meters from the sea. The complex consists of two identical four-storey blocks of 19 apartments each. The complex has its own swimming pool, fenced playground for children, as well as a fully equipped sports complex, wellness center and SPA. The apartment is decorated with high-quality materials: European brand kitchen, high-quality doors, bathrooms and tiles. A VRV system and underfloor heating (water pipes) are installed.

Read more
Object
№159376
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
280 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 000 000 EUR + VAT
7 143 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:34
159376
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1136 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216004
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/da3/1088_820_2/hb0pjcbqaqi70o72e3uvuyqcm38g6lob.jpg
№ 211716
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 617 EUR/m2
345 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/877/1088_820_2/dddk6tgnz7xeovn17a7qmlw4s2cd6y44.jpg
№ 67861
Total area: 292 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 909 m2
1 095 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
Interesting