Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 199585

199585
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/aec/ribbpu6dpg1b6g2u0oxs1ujfo00893bl.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in Limassol district. It has fairly high technical characteristics. Underfloor heating (full installation), photovoltaic system, hidden air conditioning in the living room (full installation), split system, air conditioners in all other rooms (full installation). Suspended ceilings in the living room with concealed lighting, hot water circulation system, security television system with digital recording for one week, electric shutters in the bedrooms.

Read more
Object
№199585
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
410 000 EUR + VAT
2 563 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:34
199585
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/da3/1088_820_2/hb0pjcbqaqi70o72e3uvuyqcm38g6lob.jpg
№ 211716
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 617 EUR/m2
345 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/31a/1088_820_2/6fw24ki5bl3v7p60motnp260nzdlcugm.jpeg
№ 159376
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
7 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/877/1088_820_2/dddk6tgnz7xeovn17a7qmlw4s2cd6y44.jpg
№ 67861
Total area: 292 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 909 m2
1 095 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
Interesting