Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 67861

67861
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/877/dddk6tgnz7xeovn17a7qmlw4s2cd6y44.jpg
1857
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Description:

3 bedroom house for sale located in Pissouri, Limassol. The property is located on a picturesque slope of a majestic hill overlooking the Gulf of Pissouri, offering stunning views of the Mediterranean Sea. The complex is a residential community of 15 villas, each of which combines the serene tranquility of country life and the convenience of the nearby urban infrastructure. The aesthetic design of the houses, the highest quality finishes and the most attractive location will give residents the feeling of a fairy tale in reality. At the request of the buyer, the house can be equipped with an overflow pool, underfloor heating, a barbecue area, and a landscaped garden. The open-plan living, kitchen and dining area gives the buyer the opportunity to create the residence of their dreams. The property is equipped with built-in Italian wardrobes and a kitchen. Storage room. Garage.

Read more
Object
№67861
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
292 m2
Indoor area:
212 m2
Land area:
909 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
1 095 000 EUR + VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:34
67861
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Interesting