Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 180520

180520
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e55/f5iq5wy378l0earcrjlooimv97ei8gqx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Modern penthouse for sale in a complex under construction in the New Marina area, Larnaca. Accommodation with exquisite design and functionality. It offers 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, an open plan kitchen and a spacious living room. The features of the penthouse include aluminum double-glazed windows, providing a high level of insulation and comfort. The intercom provides security and convenience. The covered veranda area is 15 m2, and the roof garden offers 40 m2 of space for relaxation and views of the city. It is possible to install a station for electric vehicles and a central heating system. Solar panels contribute to the sustainability and environmental friendliness of this housing. There is a covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№180520
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
334 000 EUR + VAT
2 530 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T13:41
180520
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/858/1088_820_2/oons8y6fo2rels491fpjsxzpqhll0d1e.jpg
№ 209234
Total area: 57 m2
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1cb/1088_820_2/w8j8z8btsp1tkp5qwfh3t82iva5mqd5x.jpg
№ 203998
New premium project
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 838 000 EUR+VAT
16 123 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb3/1088_820_2/7v63umfem8qc688fnwesgm6ico1qf9k2.jpg
№ 196524
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
850 000 EUR+VAT
10 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/582/hmv3gzadpov9bzlotiei57raodpbigrx.jpeg
№ 193917
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 366 m2
1 190 000 EUR
6 263 EUR/m2
Interesting