Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 193917

193917
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/582/hmv3gzadpov9bzlotiei57raodpbigrx.jpeg
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom villa in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol, with a total area of 190 m2, located on a plot of 366 m2 and fully furnished. The villa was built in 2021 and features a modern design, panoramic sea views and high energy efficiency class A. The house has three bedrooms and three bathrooms, air conditioning is provided in all rooms, there is a swimming pool, a well-kept garden, balconies, an alarm system and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№193917
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
190 m2
Land area:
366 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 190 000 EUR
6 263 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T13:41
193917
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4269 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1cb/1088_820_2/w8j8z8btsp1tkp5qwfh3t82iva5mqd5x.jpg
№ 203998
New premium project
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 838 000 EUR+VAT
16 123 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb3/1088_820_2/7v63umfem8qc688fnwesgm6ico1qf9k2.jpg
№ 196524
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
850 000 EUR+VAT
10 000 EUR/m2
Interesting