Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 180514

180514
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cfa/jaqh1scpct50xrm2899jlwgx2klm9was.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Attractive apartments for sale in a new residential complex in the area of New Marina, Larnaca. They are comfortable and modern housing. The property includes 2 cozy bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, which provides comfort for living. The open layout of the kitchen and living room creates space for convenience. Spacious covered veranda. Aluminum double-glazed windows, solar panels and an integrated intercom are only part of the modern capabilities of this complex. In addition, there are terminals for electric vehicles and central heating, which makes these apartments environmentally sustainable. The complex has a convenient covered parking and a storage room, complementing the comfort and practicality of this housing.

Read more
Object
№180514
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
2 398 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:50
180514
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f51/1088_820_2/30bxn1goqk0fzjn7sb5hehponvngxicl.jpg
№ 213597
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 307 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
2 996 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/ozjk1j41li75jjjs5g91fp2t5oeyk2av.jpg
№ 213139
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 216 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/683/1088_820_2/5q0z270wcghgyjsdld996uxqwmeyoilh.jpeg
№ 203624
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
2 372 EUR/m2
232 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f2/1088_820_2/mc0ruznbr4nmiixobbllcdgpak6g03k6.jpg
№ 198883
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
547 000 EUR+VAT
4 884 EUR/m2
Interesting