Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 213139

213139
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ce1/ozjk1j41li75jjjs5g91fp2t5oeyk2av.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Peyia (Sea Caves), Paphos is a unique offer for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located in one of the most picturesque areas of Paphos, overlooking the rocky coast and crystal clear sea.

The apartment is located on the ground floor and offers 154 m2 of interior space and 30 m2 of covered verandas, creating a spacious and comfortable living space. The property has been designed with an emphasis on high energy efficiency, including enhanced thermal insulation and the installation of photovoltaic panels, which reduces energy consumption and CO₂ emissions.

The facility offers a high level of comfort and includes a private swimming pool, an outdoor sauna, a landscaped garden, as well as a kitchen and bathrooms with high-quality modern finishes. The location provides convenient access to Paphos International Airport, as well as proximity to Coral Bay Beach, archaeological sites, restaurants and shops.

Read more
Object
№213139
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
154 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
105 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 150 000 EUR + VAT
6 216 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:49
213139
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/683/1088_820_2/5q0z270wcghgyjsdld996uxqwmeyoilh.jpeg
№ 203624
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
2 372 EUR/m2
232 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f2/1088_820_2/mc0ruznbr4nmiixobbllcdgpak6g03k6.jpg
№ 198883
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
547 000 EUR+VAT
4 884 EUR/m2
Interesting