Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203624

203624
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/683/5q0z270wcghgyjsdld996uxqwmeyoilh.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Student accommodation
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The exclusive project is an innovative residential complex combining comfort, technology and environmental friendliness. The complex is located near schools, universities and has convenient access to the highway, airport and main cities.

The energy efficiency Class A apartments are equipped with an Italian kitchen, a Smart Home system, solar panels, a barbecue area and individual pantries. The complex provides charging stations for electric vehicles, 24-hour security, video surveillance and access control. The territory is landscaped with playgrounds, green areas, bike and pedestrian paths.

Read more
Object
№203624
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
223 000 EUR + VAT
2 372 EUR/m2
232 000 EUR
2026-06-21T18:49
203624
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting