Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 198883

198883
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f2/1920_1080_2/mc0ruznbr4nmiixobbllcdgpak6g03k6.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new premium residential complex in Germasogeia, Limassol. The project includes 16 premium class apartments in a thriving area, a central location in the heart of Limassol's tourist area, full of vibrant life, shops and an endless array of upscale Limassol restaurants. Thoughtful space and ergonomic plumbing from leading European brands. Elegant design, attention to detail, high ceilings up to three meters. A modern, comfortable kitchen with granite worktops. Built-in furniture and natural materials. Fire-resistant entrance door with modern locking system. White interior doors. Balcony doors (height: 2.40 m) and windows (height: 1.4 m). Aluminum profile with double glazing and thermal insulation. Glass balcony balustrades. Built-in wardrobes in the bedrooms. Chipboard and white matte finish. Closed protected area. Lockable entrance door systems with a high level of security. Video doorbells in each apartment.

Read more
Object
№198883
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
547 000 EUR + VAT
4 884 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:49
198883
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
New
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
New
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/683/1088_820_2/5q0z270wcghgyjsdld996uxqwmeyoilh.jpeg
№ 203624
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
2 372 EUR/m2
232 000 EUR
Interesting