Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Nicosia № 180249

180249
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/2ac/ap5rjneeo46751tbd1565h5pq7pnya9j.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

4 bedroom villa for sale in a complex of 8 villas in Nicosia, Dali district. This area is considered to be perhaps the best in Nicosia, and it is easily accessible. The two-storey building consists of: 4 bedrooms, kitchen, laundry room, toilet with bathroom in the master bedroom and dressing room, storage room, covered parking for 2 (two) cars, barbecue area.

Read more
Object
№180249
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
246 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
1 865 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:00
180249
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/678/96pyb575886hj731v9c4ehpo2yi80w07.JPG
№ 213301
A 1.5 kW photovoltaic system and air conditioning units are included!
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe3/1088_820_2/3nmyp866z1colwqagdxmdfy604acigle.jpg
№ 210979
Almost Ready - Tourist Area - Panoramic Sea View
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 009 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/987/1088_820_2/9myp1xax7fjgvnmckrogf5dynvqv5vt5.jpg
№ 199304
Total area: 43 m2
Studio
185 000 EUR+VAT
4 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/627/zu9ocq1u8a4z1vlfq951ycxdv6aai364.jpg
№ 188232
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 913 EUR/m2
Interesting