Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial building in Limassol № 179107

179107
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/389/tk63pv2scpbi0zks7nvo99o84rdf3si7.jpg
Description:

A new commercial project is for sale — a landmark business center located in one of the main commercial areas of Limassol. This outstanding facility consists of 8 floors of office space, each carefully designed to meet the highest quality standards expected by any high-level business. Floor-to-ceiling windows provide stunning views of the city and mountains, complementing the open-plan configuration. The business center is designed to meet modern business needs, offering bright and spacious workspaces that promote creativity and productivity. The building is located on Spiro Cipriano Avenue, in the Kato Polemidia area, next to important infrastructure facilities such as respectable business centers, banks and restaurants..

Read more
Object
№179107
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
3290 m2
Land area:
1427 m2
Storey:
8
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
2100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
13 000 000 EUR + VAT
3 951 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:48
179107
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/808/1088_820_2/nk0y66u8o03019k7s9unpdk1bss2gihj.jpg
№ 186053
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 804 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
Interesting