Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 178695

178695
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/74c/bjwt7410eb12m47r9tb55gos0q2wbaeg.jpeg
284
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of residential plot in Ypsonas, Limassol. The plot is situated at the highway with frontage 168 meters. It has irregular shape and flat surface. It falls into residential zone Ka6 with building density 90%, coverage 50%, 3 floors, 13.5 meters.

Read more
Object
№178695
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
11368 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
5800 m
Zone:
Ka6
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
2 000 000 EUR
176 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T19:36
178695
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/890/1088_820_2/f751t3wr14ysrbh3y7koum4o0chpt12s.jpg
№ 167076
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
5 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/ai5qwnxi28i1l0sf2wdhbpy4bgp1s7dw.jpg
№ 78267
top for investment
Plot Size: 1066 m2
284 000 EUR+VAT
266 EUR/m2
Interesting