Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 217347

217347
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
12
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale an industrial field in Monagrouli, Limassol. The field is located 1,5 km east of the center of Monagroulli and 1,1 km north of the Limassol - Nicosia motorway. The field has an irregular shape with a sloping surface. The immediate area comprises of undeveloped parcels of land as well as some scattered industrial developments. The property falls within industrial planning zone B1 with 90% building density, 50% coverage and 2 floors.

Read more
Object
№217347
Type:
Land
Total area:
27995 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Zone:
B1
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:25
217347
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3891 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
New
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
989 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b9/1088_820_2/rs5rm43oydmrqd57fqttsbek81xcb50w.jpg
№ 217290
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
Interesting