Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 217380

217380
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a4d/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
26
For an apartment building
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential plot in Zakaki, Limassol. The plot is situated at the distance 1300 meters from MyMall and 1200 meters from the port. It has square shape, flat surface and frontage with a street 22 meters. It falls into planning zone Ka5 with building density 100%, coverage 50%, 3 floors, 13.5 meters. No VAT.

Read more
Object
№217380
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
548 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Zone:
Ka5
Building percentage:
100
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T16:34
217380
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
989 EUR/m2
Interesting