Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 78267

78267
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/61c/ai5qwnxi28i1l0sf2wdhbpy4bgp1s7dw.jpg
846
top for investment
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Cheap
Hot offers
Description:

For sale a plot of land in the heart of Tala. The location on the hilly terrain allows you to have a magnificent view of the mountains and the sea. An ideal option for building a house for personal use, as well as an investment project. Conducted water and electricity. Easy access to the Tala infrastructure center.

Read more
Object
№78267
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1066 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Building percentage:
100
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
284 000 EUR + VAT
266 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:22
78267
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
681 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7d/1088_820_2/ik02ltd0hxntex6r1fwc3iy25hm1tvfx.jpeg
№ 215598
Plot Size: 830 m2
295 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a2/hgrf6ylzuo5hma4gshgld8vi5uj3958p.jpeg
№ 213385
Plot Size: 7578 m2
1 600 000 EUR
211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/17c/1088_820_2/g2clkutmad6fxsv3jg5klr6fyfl13mhd.jpg
№ 213384
Plot Size: 12041 m2
450 000 EUR
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/842/1088_820_2/za8aqc1fmstp8fppv0fuwm0lqlj62q0c.jpeg
№ 213347
Plot Size: 736 m2
185 000 EUR
251 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/745/1088_820_2/kc2jeu86a0bc0gm6z5cwdjrt4mbffrnr.jpg
№ 189346
Penthouse 2+1 bedroom (81м2+21м2)
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 782 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/9nexndzwt9j3aut05t2k48htmk8ktl8a.jpg
№ 164575
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
388 000 EUR+VAT
5 623 EUR/m2
464 000 EUR
Interesting